Lucia Riccelli: Untitled

Lucia Riccelli
Untitled
oil on canvas; framed
95 x 85 cm
signed on the reverse: Lucia Riccelli
private property, Austria
Lucia Riccelli
o.T.
Öl auf Leinwand; gerahmt
95 x 85 cm
Rückseitig signiert: Lucia Riccelli
österreichischer Privatbesitz