Abou Traoré (né en 1960, Burkina Faso) Kêêlé, 2019 Bronze à la cire perdue, patine brune Signé et daté 56,5 x 18 x 14 cm
Abou Traoré (born 1960, Burkina Faso) Kêêlé, 2019 Lost wax bronze cast, brown patina Signed and dated 56,5 x 18 x 14 cm
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.17505 USD on 2020-10-07.
Lot number