Selfportrait aus der serie der grosses Gefühle, N°9, 1985. Huile sur toile, signée, datée, titrée et numérotée au dos. 200 x 150 cm
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.148375 USD on 2018-10-19.
Lot number