Atelier VAN LIESHOUT
Lampe à poser Lawyer - 2011
Acier soudé
Edition limitée à 20 exemplaires
Signé et numéroté
WELDED STEEL LAWYER TABLE LAMP BY ATELIER VAN LIESHOUT - 2011
39 x 45 x 21 cm (15,21 x 17,55 x 8,19 in.)
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.3709 USD on 2014-05-19.
Lot number