Paul SIGNAC 1863 - 1935 Paris, la Seine au pont de Grenelle - 1925 Aquarelle et crayon sur papier Signé et daté en bas à gauche "Signac 1925" 28,50 x 46,50 cm (11,22 x 18,31 in.) Commentaire : Une attestation de Madame Marina Ferretti sera remise à l'acquéreur. Watercolor and pencil on paper; signed and dated lower left
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.13595 USD on 2018-12-04.
Lot number