Louis Valtat (1869-1952), "Le quai des Orfèvres", 1929, huile sur toile, signée, 38x55 cm Certificat d'authenticité du Dr Jean Valtat, fils de l'artiste Paris le 8 juin 1961Etiquette Galerie : Atelier Matignon Paris
Louis Valtat (1869-1952), "Le quai des Orfèvres", 1929, oil on canvas, signed, 38x55 cm Certificate of authenticity from Dr Jean Valtat, son of the artist Paris, 8 June 1961 Gallery label: Atelier Matignon Paris
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 CHF = 1.0816657653 USD on 2021-03-17.
Lot number